Current date/time is Tue Dec 18, 2018 1:31 pm

Viewing profile: Schubie

All about Schubie

Number of posts :
952
 
Birthday :
1991-09-04
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
Wodonga, Victoria
 
Humor :
Boobies :D
 
Xfire :
Schubie1
 
Nickname :
Schoobz, The Ub3r Scrub
 
Facts :
I can do a Kickflip! (Not really)
 
Registration date :
2008-03-26
 
Schubie
avatar

Rank: CoD: World at War: Head of Division
CoD: World at War: Head of Division