Current date/time is Tue Jan 22, 2019 7:03 pm

Viewing profile: sammydfrancisco

All about sammydfrancisco

Male
 
Number of posts :
427
 
Birthday :
1993-10-12
 
Age :
25
 
Location :
brisvegas
 
Hobbies :
ur mum :)
 
Humor :
extreme
 
Xfire :
sammydfrancisco
 
Nickname :
Same as username
 
Facts :
i am the one and only francisco of sammyd
 
Registration date :
2008-05-26
 
sammydfrancisco
avatar

Rank: CoD4: Modern Warfare: Head Officer
CoD4: Modern Warfare: Head Officer