Current date/time is Tue Dec 18, 2018 12:46 pm

Viewing profile: Cholesterol

All about Cholesterol

Male
 
Number of posts :
993
 
Birthday :
1992-04-01
 
Age :
26
 
Location :
Sydney, Australia
 
Hobbies :
Footy, Gaming and Animals
 
Humor :
Fat People
 
Xfire :
losthighway
 
Nickname :
Fatty
 
Facts :
They depended on each other. And the world depended on me.
 
Registration date :
2008-03-24
 
Cholesterol
avatar

Rank: Honorable Retiree
Honorable Retiree