Current date/time is Wed Oct 17, 2018 3:03 pm

Viewing profile: OSOK

All about OSOK

Male
 
Number of posts :
33
 
Birthday :
1982-02-19
 
Age :
36
 
Location :
BRISBANE
 
Xfire :
0s0k01
 
Nickname :
Same as username
 
Facts :
.....
 
Registration date :
2009-07-03
 
OSOK
avatar

Rank: CoD4: Modern Warfare: Priority Division
CoD4: Modern Warfare: Priority Division