Current date/time is Tue Dec 18, 2018 2:07 pm

Viewing profile: rasskul

All about rasskul

Female
 
Number of posts :
1858
 
Birthday :
1984-06-22
 
Age :
34
 
Location :
Melbourne
 
Hobbies :
Gaming, Kickboxing, BJJ, MMA, Reading, Design, Poker
 
Humor :
eg. Old School/Super Troopers
 
Xfire :
reigns13
 
Nickname :
rass, rassk, rascal
 
Facts :
I wish i had Fasty jump out of my birthday cake!!
 
Registration date :
2008-03-24
 
rasskul
avatar

Rank: Head of Clan Administration
Head of Clan Administration