Current date/time is Wed Nov 14, 2018 7:58 pm

Viewing profile: SepTriX

All about SepTriX

Male
 
Number of posts :
531
 
Birthday :
1990-12-05
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
Penrith, NSW.
 
Hobbies :
Girls.
 
Humor :
Good.
 
Xfire :
SepTriX
 
Nickname :
Jordo
 
Facts :
Uber Knifer
 
Registration date :
2008-11-20
 
SepTriX
avatar

Rank: Battlefield 2: Priority Division
Battlefield 2: Priority Division