Current date/time is Wed Nov 14, 2018 7:54 pm

Viewing profile: oldboi3

All about oldboi3

Male
 
Number of posts :
257
 
Birthday :
1960-05-27
 
Age :
58
 
Location :
Western Australia
 
Hobbies :
Fixin stuff
 
Humor :
Has bin Known 2 exsist ! lol
 
Xfire :
oldboi3
 
Nickname :
SAS|.oldboi
 
Facts :
.....
 
Registration date :
2008-10-14
 
oldboi3
avatar

Rank: Retired Clan Member
Retired Clan Member