Current date/time is Wed Oct 17, 2018 2:46 pm

Viewing profile: Something8r

All about Something8r

Male
 
Number of posts :
867
 
Birthday :
1910-01-12
 
Age :
108
 
Humor :
YOUR FACE! LOL!!!!!!no.
 
Xfire :
Somethingin8r
 
Nickname :
Something, Jeff
 
Facts :
Three comedians trip over a drum kit. Dudum Tish.
 
Registration date :
2008-09-21
 
Something8r
avatar

Rank: Battlefield 2: 2nd In Charge
Battlefield 2: 2nd In Charge